Play-Liiga Talvi 2017-2018
RU Miehet Hupi
Nro |
Päivä |
Aika |
Kenttä |
Lohko |
Koti |
- |
Vieras |
Tulos |
2 |
12. syys |
21:00 |
RAC1 |
A |
Rubles Ry
|
- |
PaWe
|
7 |
8 |
3 |
14. syys |
21:00 |
RAC1 |
A |
Wild Titans
|
- |
HC Tryout
|
6 |
4 |
8 |
25. syys |
21:00 |
RAC1 |
A |
FC Kone
|
- |
Wild Titans
|
3 |
4 |
6 |
28. syys |
21:00 |
RAC1 |
A |
HC Tryout
|
- |
Helsingin Tenukepit
|
6 |
2 |
7 |
28. syys |
21:30 |
RAC2 |
A |
Geelimonnit
|
- |
Rubles Ry
|
5 |
3 |
5 |
28. syys |
22:00 |
RAC1 |
A |
PaWe
|
- |
Team K
|
6 |
7 |
12 |
9. loka |
21:00 |
RAC1 |
A |
Rubles Ry
|
- |
Wild Titans
|
5 |
8 |
9 |
12. loka |
21:00 |
RAC1 |
A |
Team K
|
- |
HC Tryout
|
9 |
10 |
10 |
12. loka |
21:30 |
RAC2 |
A |
PaWe
|
- |
Geelimonnit
|
3 |
3 |
11 |
12. loka |
22:00 |
RAC1 |
A |
Helsingin Tenukepit
|
- |
FC Kone
|
2 |
7 |
4 |
13. loka |
20:00 |
RAC1 |
A |
FC Kone
|
- |
Geelimonnit
|
1 |
4 |
13 |
23. loka |
21:00 |
RAC1 |
A |
Geelimonnit
|
- |
Team K
|
4 |
4 |
16 |
24. loka |
21:00 |
RAC1 |
A |
Rubles Ry
|
- |
Helsingin Tenukepit
|
4 |
10 |
15 |
27. loka |
18:00 |
RAC1 |
A |
Wild Titans
|
- |
PaWe
|
6 |
2 |
14 |
27. loka |
19:00 |
RAC1 |
A |
FC Kone
|
- |
HC Tryout
|
5 |
4 |
17 |
9. marras |
21:00 |
RAC1 |
A |
Team K
|
- |
FC Kone
|
6 |
5 |
19 |
10. marras |
18:00 |
RAC1 |
A |
HC Tryout
|
- |
Rubles Ry
|
5 |
2 |
18 |
10. marras |
19:00 |
RAC1 |
A |
Geelimonnit
|
- |
Wild Titans
|
6 |
3 |
20 |
10. marras |
20:00 |
RAC1 |
A |
PaWe
|
- |
Helsingin Tenukepit
|
4 |
3 |
23 |
21. marras |
21:00 |
RAC1 |
A |
Helsingin Tenukepit
|
- |
Geelimonnit
|
2 |
4 |
24 |
23. marras |
21:00 |
RAC1 |
A |
PaWe
|
- |
HC Tryout
|
1 |
6 |
1 |
23. marras |
21:30 |
RAC2 |
A |
Team K
|
- |
Helsingin Tenukepit
|
9 |
7 |
22 |
23. marras |
22:00 |
RAC1 |
A |
Rubles Ry
|
- |
FC Kone
|
4 |
0 |
21 |
24. marras |
19:00 |
RAC1 |
A |
Wild Titans
|
- |
Team K
|
5 |
7 |
26 |
5. joulu |
21:00 |
RAC1 |
A |
Wild Titans
|
- |
Helsingin Tenukepit
|
5 |
5 |
25 |
7. joulu |
21:00 |
RAC1 |
A |
Team K
|
- |
Rubles Ry
|
14 |
7 |
28 |
7. joulu |
21:30 |
RAC2 |
A |
Geelimonnit
|
- |
HC Tryout
|
3 |
5 |
27 |
8. joulu |
20:00 |
RAC1 |
A |
FC Kone
|
- |
PaWe
|
7 |
3 |
29 |
18. joulu |
21:00 |
RAC1 |
A |
Helsingin Tenukepit
|
- |
Team K
|
6 |
11 |
31 |
19. joulu |
21:00 |
RAC1 |
A |
HC Tryout
|
- |
Wild Titans
|
6 |
2 |
30 |
21. joulu |
21:00 |
RAC1 |
A |
PaWe
|
- |
Rubles Ry
|
10 |
3 |
32 |
22. joulu |
20:00 |
RAC1 |
A |
Geelimonnit
|
- |
FC Kone
|
7 |
3 |
33 |
2. tammi |
21:00 |
RAC1 |
A |
Team K
|
- |
PaWe
|
9 |
7 |
34 |
4. tammi |
21:00 |
RAC1 |
A |
Helsingin Tenukepit
|
- |
HC Tryout
|
4 |
4 |
36 |
4. tammi |
22:00 |
RAC1 |
A |
Wild Titans
|
- |
FC Kone
|
1 |
5 |
38 |
15. tammi |
21:00 |
RAC1 |
A |
Geelimonnit
|
- |
PaWe
|
6 |
1 |
40 |
16. tammi |
21:00 |
RAC1 |
A |
Wild Titans
|
- |
Rubles Ry
|
2 |
1 |
37 |
19. tammi |
18:00 |
RAC1 |
A |
HC Tryout
|
- |
Team K
|
1 |
8 |
39 |
19. tammi |
19:00 |
RAC1 |
A |
FC Kone
|
- |
Helsingin Tenukepit
|
1 |
4 |
41 |
29. tammi |
21:00 |
RAC1 |
A |
Team K
|
- |
Geelimonnit
|
5 |
9 |
44 |
30. tammi |
21:00 |
RAC1 |
A |
Helsingin Tenukepit
|
- |
Rubles Ry
|
6 |
6 |
43 |
1. helmi |
21:00 |
RAC1 |
A |
PaWe
|
- |
Wild Titans
|
4 |
5 |
42 |
1. helmi |
21:30 |
RAC2 |
A |
HC Tryout
|
- |
FC Kone
|
4 |
3 |
45 |
13. helmi |
21:00 |
RAC1 |
A |
FC Kone
|
- |
Team K
|
2 |
9 |
47 |
15. helmi |
21:00 |
RAC1 |
A |
Rubles Ry
|
- |
HC Tryout
|
5 |
10 |
48 |
16. helmi |
19:00 |
RAC1 |
A |
Helsingin Tenukepit
|
- |
PaWe
|
7 |
5 |
46 |
16. helmi |
20:00 |
RAC1 |
A |
Wild Titans
|
- |
Geelimonnit
|
3 |
5 |
35 |
26. helmi |
21:00 |
RAC2 |
A |
Rubles Ry
|
- |
Geelimonnit
|
2 |
3 |
49 |
26. helmi |
21:00 |
RAC1 |
A |
Team K
|
- |
Wild Titans
|
4 |
7 |
50 |
1. maalis |
21:00 |
RAC1 |
A |
FC Kone
|
- |
Rubles Ry
|
9 |
3 |
51 |
1. maalis |
21:30 |
RAC2 |
A |
Geelimonnit
|
- |
Helsingin Tenukepit
|
3 |
4 |
52 |
1. maalis |
22:00 |
RAC1 |
A |
HC Tryout
|
- |
PaWe
|
6 |
3 |
53 |
13. maalis |
21:00 |
RAC3 |
A |
Rubles Ry
|
- |
Team K
|
5 |
15 |
55 |
15. maalis |
21:00 |
RAC1 |
A |
PaWe
|
- |
FC Kone
|
2 |
10 |
54 |
15. maalis |
22:00 |
RAC1 |
A |
Helsingin Tenukepit
|
- |
Wild Titans
|
3 |
9 |
56 |
16. maalis |
20:00 |
RAC1 |
A |
HC Tryout
|
- |
Geelimonnit
|
8 |
3 |
Lohko A |
O |
V |
T |
H |
TM |
PM |
+/- |
V5O |
P |
Team K
|
14 |
10 |
1 |
3 |
117 |
81 |
+36 |
VHVHV |
21 |
HC Tryout
|
14 |
10 |
1 |
3 |
79 |
56 |
+23 |
HVVVV |
21 |
Geelimonnit
|
14 |
9 |
2 |
3 |
65 |
47 |
+18 |
VVVHH |
20 |
Wild Titans
|
14 |
8 |
1 |
5 |
66 |
60 |
+6 |
VVHVV |
17 |
FC Kone
|
14 |
6 |
0 |
8 |
61 |
57 |
+4 |
HHHVV |
12 |
Helsingin Tenukepit
|
14 |
4 |
3 |
7 |
65 |
78 |
-13 |
VTVVH |
11 |
PaWe
|
14 |
3 |
1 |
10 |
59 |
85 |
-26 |
HHHHH |
7 |
Rubles Ry
|
14 |
1 |
1 |
12 |
57 |
105 |
-48 |
THHHH |
3 |
Nro |
Päivä |
Aika |
Kenttä |
Lohko |
Koti |
- |
Vieras |
Tulos |
57 |
6. syys |
21:00 |
RAC3 |
B |
Ginikone
|
- |
hc42sb
|
1 |
8 |
58 |
6. syys |
21:30 |
RAC2 |
B |
Haagan Karhut
|
- |
YLivoima
|
2 |
2 |
60 |
13. syys |
21:30 |
RAC2 |
B |
FC LIUHUS
|
- |
Kikka -85
|
3 |
7 |
59 |
14. syys |
22:00 |
RAC1 |
B |
FC Herkkules
|
- |
SC Heittopussi
|
1 |
5 |
62 |
18. syys |
21:00 |
RAC1 |
B |
SC Heittopussi
|
- |
hc42sb
|
3 |
7 |
61 |
20. syys |
21:00 |
RAC3 |
B |
YLivoima
|
- |
Ginikone
|
12 |
4 |
64 |
29. syys |
18:00 |
RAC1 |
B |
FC LIUHUS
|
- |
FC Herkkules
|
2 |
5 |
63 |
29. syys |
19:00 |
RAC1 |
B |
Kikka -85
|
- |
Haagan Karhut
|
4 |
7 |
65 |
4. loka |
21:00 |
RAC3 |
B |
Ginikone
|
- |
SC Heittopussi
|
4 |
12 |
66 |
4. loka |
21:30 |
RAC2 |
B |
YLivoima
|
- |
Kikka -85
|
5 |
4 |
67 |
10. loka |
21:00 |
RAC3 |
B |
hc42sb
|
- |
FC LIUHUS
|
7 |
2 |
68 |
11. loka |
21:00 |
RAC3 |
B |
Haagan Karhut
|
- |
FC Herkkules
|
9 |
2 |
69 |
18. loka |
21:30 |
RAC2 |
B |
Kikka -85
|
- |
Ginikone
|
12 |
3 |
70 |
20. loka |
18:00 |
RAC1 |
B |
FC LIUHUS
|
- |
SC Heittopussi
|
1 |
11 |
72 |
25. loka |
21:00 |
RAC3 |
B |
Haagan Karhut
|
- |
hc42sb
|
6 |
3 |
71 |
26. loka |
21:00 |
RAC1 |
B |
FC Herkkules
|
- |
YLivoima
|
3 |
2 |
74 |
30. loka |
21:00 |
RAC1 |
B |
Kikka -85
|
- |
FC Herkkules
|
4 |
7 |
73 |
3. marras |
18:00 |
RAC1 |
B |
Ginikone
|
- |
FC LIUHUS
|
4 |
3 |
75 |
8. marras |
21:00 |
RAC3 |
B |
SC Heittopussi
|
- |
Haagan Karhut
|
4 |
5 |
76 |
9. marras |
22:00 |
RAC1 |
B |
YLivoima
|
- |
hc42sb
|
9 |
10 |
78 |
15. marras |
21:00 |
RAC3 |
B |
Haagan Karhut
|
- |
FC LIUHUS
|
6 |
3 |
77 |
17. marras |
18:00 |
RAC1 |
B |
FC Herkkules
|
- |
Ginikone
|
3 |
4 |
80 |
24. marras |
20:00 |
RAC1 |
B |
YLivoima
|
- |
SC Heittopussi
|
5 |
9 |
81 |
29. marras |
21:30 |
RAC2 |
B |
Ginikone
|
- |
Haagan Karhut
|
2 |
4 |
82 |
30. marras |
21:30 |
RAC2 |
B |
FC Herkkules
|
- |
hc42sb
|
2 |
3 |
83 |
4. joulu |
21:00 |
RAC1 |
B |
FC LIUHUS
|
- |
YLivoima
|
5 |
3 |
84 |
8. joulu |
19:00 |
RAC1 |
B |
Kikka -85
|
- |
SC Heittopussi
|
2 |
6 |
85 |
13. joulu |
21:30 |
RAC2 |
B |
hc42sb
|
- |
Ginikone
|
7 |
2 |
86 |
15. joulu |
20:00 |
RAC1 |
B |
YLivoima
|
- |
Haagan Karhut
|
1 |
6 |
87 |
21. joulu |
22:00 |
RAC1 |
B |
SC Heittopussi
|
- |
FC Herkkules
|
5 |
4 |
90 |
3. tammi |
20:30 |
RAC2 |
B |
hc42sb
|
- |
SC Heittopussi
|
5 |
5 |
89 |
3. tammi |
21:30 |
RAC2 |
B |
Ginikone
|
- |
YLivoima
|
5 |
8 |
92 |
10. tammi |
21:30 |
RAC2 |
B |
FC Herkkules
|
- |
FC LIUHUS
|
3 |
1 |
91 |
12. tammi |
20:00 |
RAC1 |
B |
Haagan Karhut
|
- |
Kikka -85
|
8 |
5 |
94 |
17. tammi |
21:00 |
RAC3 |
B |
Kikka -85
|
- |
YLivoima
|
2 |
10 |
93 |
19. tammi |
20:00 |
RAC1 |
B |
SC Heittopussi
|
- |
Ginikone
|
7 |
4 |
95 |
22. tammi |
21:00 |
RAC1 |
B |
FC LIUHUS
|
- |
hc42sb
|
3 |
7 |
96 |
23. tammi |
21:00 |
RAC1 |
B |
FC Herkkules
|
- |
Haagan Karhut
|
7 |
6 |
88 |
26. tammi |
18:00 |
RAC2 |
B |
Kikka -85
|
- |
FC LIUHUS
|
1 |
5 |
98 |
2. helmi |
18:00 |
RAC1 |
B |
SC Heittopussi
|
- |
FC LIUHUS
|
9 |
3 |
97 |
2. helmi |
19:00 |
RAC1 |
B |
Ginikone
|
- |
Kikka -85
|
3 |
6 |
100 |
6. helmi |
21:00 |
RAC3 |
B |
hc42sb
|
- |
Haagan Karhut
|
1 |
8 |
99 |
7. helmi |
21:30 |
RAC2 |
B |
YLivoima
|
- |
FC Herkkules
|
2 |
4 |
102 |
12. helmi |
21:00 |
RAC1 |
B |
FC Herkkules
|
- |
Kikka -85
|
8 |
6 |
101 |
16. helmi |
18:00 |
RAC1 |
B |
FC LIUHUS
|
- |
Ginikone
|
4 |
8 |
103 |
21. helmi |
21:30 |
RAC2 |
B |
Haagan Karhut
|
- |
SC Heittopussi
|
4 |
4 |
104 |
22. helmi |
21:00 |
RAC1 |
B |
hc42sb
|
- |
YLivoima
|
3 |
5 |
106 |
27. helmi |
21:00 |
RAC3 |
B |
FC LIUHUS
|
- |
Haagan Karhut
|
3 |
8 |
105 |
2. maalis |
19:00 |
RAC1 |
B |
Ginikone
|
- |
FC Herkkules
|
5 |
8 |
107 |
8. maalis |
22:00 |
RAC1 |
B |
Kikka -85
|
- |
hc42sb
|
4 |
6 |
108 |
9. maalis |
20:00 |
RAC1 |
B |
SC Heittopussi
|
- |
YLivoima
|
5 |
5 |
110 |
14. maalis |
21:00 |
RAC3 |
B |
hc42sb
|
- |
FC Herkkules
|
4 |
3 |
109 |
14. maalis |
21:30 |
RAC2 |
B |
Haagan Karhut
|
- |
Ginikone
|
12 |
3 |
79 |
15. maalis |
21:30 |
RAC2 |
B |
hc42sb
|
- |
Kikka -85
|
7 |
3 |
112 |
22. maalis |
21:00 |
RAC1 |
B |
SC Heittopussi
|
- |
Kikka -85
|
8 |
2 |
111 |
23. maalis |
20:00 |
RAC1 |
B |
YLivoima
|
- |
FC LIUHUS
|
6 |
2 |
Lohko B |
O |
V |
T |
H |
TM |
PM |
+/- |
V5O |
P |
Haagan Karhut
|
14 |
11 |
2 |
1 |
91 |
44 |
+47 |
HVTVV |
24 |
hc42sb
|
14 |
10 |
1 |
3 |
78 |
56 |
+22 |
HHVVV |
21 |
SC Heittopussi
|
14 |
9 |
3 |
2 |
93 |
52 |
+41 |
VVTTV |
21 |
FC Herkkules
|
14 |
8 |
0 |
6 |
60 |
58 |
+2 |
VVVVH |
16 |
YLivoima
|
14 |
6 |
2 |
6 |
75 |
64 |
+11 |
VHVTV |
14 |
Kikka -85
|
14 |
3 |
0 |
11 |
62 |
86 |
-24 |
VHHHH |
6 |
Ginikone
|
14 |
3 |
0 |
11 |
52 |
106 |
-54 |
HHVHH |
6 |
FC LIUHUS
|
14 |
2 |
0 |
12 |
40 |
85 |
-45 |
VHHHH |
4 |
Nro |
Päivä |
Aika |
Kenttä |
Lohko |
Koti |
- |
Vieras |
Tulos |
113 |
13. huhti |
18:00 |
RAC1 |
C |
Team K
|
- |
hc42sb
|
9 |
1 |
114 |
13. huhti |
19:00 |
RAC1 |
C |
Haagan Karhut
|
- |
HC Tryout
|
7 |
3 |
115 |
23. huhti |
21:00 |
RAC1 |
C |
HC Tryout
|
- |
Team K
|
6 |
8 |
116 |
24. huhti |
21:00 |
RAC1 |
C |
Haagan Karhut
|
- |
hc42sb
|
6 |
3 |
117 |
7. touko |
21:00 |
RAC1 |
C |
Team K
|
- |
Haagan Karhut
|
9 |
4 |
118 |
8. touko |
21:00 |
RAC1 |
C |
HC Tryout
|
- |
hc42sb
|
5 |
8 |
Lohko C |
O |
V |
T |
H |
TM |
PM |
+/- |
V5O |
P |
Team K
|
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
26 |
11 |
+15 |
VVV |
6 |
Haagan Karhut
|
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
17 |
15 |
+2 |
VVH |
4 |
hc42sb
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
12 |
20 |
-8 |
HHV |
2 |
HC Tryout
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
14 |
23 |
-9 |
HHH |
0 |
Nro |
Päivä |
Aika |
Kenttä |
Lohko |
Koti |
- |
Vieras |
Tulos |
120 |
9. huhti |
21:00 |
RAC1 |
D |
SC Heittopussi
|
- |
Wild Titans
|
5 |
3 |
119 |
11. huhti |
21:30 |
RAC2 |
D |
Geelimonnit
|
- |
FC Herkkules
|
2 |
3 |
121 |
24. huhti |
21:00 |
RAC3 |
D |
Wild Titans
|
- |
Geelimonnit
|
5 |
3 |
122 |
25. huhti |
21:30 |
RAC2 |
D |
SC Heittopussi
|
- |
FC Herkkules
|
3 |
1 |
123 |
8. touko |
21:00 |
RAC3 |
D |
Geelimonnit
|
- |
SC Heittopussi
|
4 |
9 |
124 |
9. touko |
21:30 |
RAC2 |
D |
Wild Titans
|
- |
FC Herkkules
|
4 |
2 |
Lohko D |
O |
V |
T |
H |
TM |
PM |
+/- |
V5O |
P |
SC Heittopussi
|
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
8 |
+9 |
VVV |
6 |
Wild Titans
|
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
12 |
10 |
+2 |
HVV |
4 |
FC Herkkules
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
9 |
-3 |
VHH |
2 |
Geelimonnit
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
9 |
17 |
-8 |
HHH |
0 |
Nro |
Päivä |
Aika |
Kenttä |
Lohko |
Koti |
- |
Vieras |
Tulos |
125 |
10. huhti |
21:00 |
RAC3 |
E |
FC Kone
|
- |
Kikka -85
|
9 |
4 |
126 |
12. huhti |
21:30 |
RAC2 |
E |
YLivoima
|
- |
Helsingin Tenukepit
|
4 |
5 |
127 |
25. huhti |
21:00 |
RAC3 |
E |
Helsingin Tenukepit
|
- |
FC Kone
|
5 |
8 |
128 |
26. huhti |
21:00 |
RAC1 |
E |
YLivoima
|
- |
Kikka -85
|
12 |
5 |
129 |
7. touko |
21:00 |
RAC2 |
E |
FC Kone
|
- |
YLivoima
|
5 |
5 |
130 |
7. touko |
22:00 |
RAC2 |
E |
Helsingin Tenukepit
|
- |
Kikka -85
|
5 |
5 |
Lohko E |
O |
V |
T |
H |
TM |
PM |
+/- |
V5O |
P |
FC Kone
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
22 |
14 |
+8 |
VVT |
5 |
Helsingin Tenukepit
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
15 |
17 |
-2 |
VHT |
3 |
YLivoima
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
21 |
15 |
+6 |
HVT |
3 |
Kikka -85
|
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
14 |
26 |
-12 |
HHT |
1 |
Nro |
Päivä |
Aika |
Kenttä |
Lohko |
Koti |
- |
Vieras |
Tulos |
131 |
4. huhti |
21:30 |
RAC2 |
F |
PaWe
|
- |
FC LIUHUS
|
10 |
5 |
132 |
6. huhti |
18:00 |
RAC1 |
F |
Ginikone
|
- |
Rubles Ry
|
5 |
6 |
134 |
18. huhti |
21:00 |
RAC3 |
F |
Ginikone
|
- |
FC LIUHUS
|
2 |
9 |
133 |
20. huhti |
20:00 |
RAC1 |
F |
Rubles Ry
|
- |
PaWe
|
5 |
7 |
135 |
4. touko |
18:00 |
RAC1 |
F |
PaWe
|
- |
Ginikone
|
9 |
2 |
136 |
4. touko |
19:00 |
RAC1 |
F |
Rubles Ry
|
- |
FC LIUHUS
|
10 |
4 |
Lohko F |
O |
V |
T |
H |
TM |
PM |
+/- |
V5O |
P |
PaWe
|
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
26 |
12 |
+14 |
VVV |
6 |
Rubles Ry
|
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
21 |
16 |
+5 |
VHV |
4 |
FC LIUHUS
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
18 |
22 |
-4 |
HVH |
2 |
Ginikone
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
9 |
24 |
-15 |
HHH |
0 |
Sijat 1 - 16
Nro |
Päivä |
Aika |
Kenttä |
Kierros |
Koti |
- |
Vieras |
Tulos |
137 |
18. touko |
19:00 |
MAC5 |
Fi |
Team K
|
- |
Haagan Karhut
|
8 |
6 |
138 |
28. touko |
20:00 |
RAC1 |
Pr |
hc42sb
|
- |
HC Tryout
|
9 |
4 |
139 |
29. touko |
20:00 |
RAC1 |
5-6 |
SC Heittopussi
|
- |
Wild Titans
|
3 |
4 |
140 |
29. touko |
21:00 |
RAC1 |
7-8 |
FC Herkkules
|
- |
Geelimonnit
|
3 |
7 |
141 |
31. touko |
20:00 |
RAC1 |
9-10 |
FC Kone
|
- |
Helsingin Tenukepit
|
|
|
142 |
31. touko |
21:00 |
RAC1 |
11-12 |
YLivoima
|
- |
Kikka -85
|
|
|
143 |
22. touko |
21:00 |
RAC1 |
13-14 |
PaWe
|
- |
Rubles Ry
|
1 |
3 |
144 |
24. touko |
21:00 |
RAC1 |
15-16 |
FC LIUHUS
|
- |
Ginikone
|
14 |
2 |