Nro | Päivä | Aika | Kenttä | Lohko | Koti | - | Vieras | Tulos | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 27. touko | 12:40 | TIG3 | A | Lillån IBK | - | Enon Timantit | 3 | 2 |
2 | 27. touko | 13:20 | TIG3 | A | Kangasalan Urheilijat KU-68 B-pojat | - | Nurmijärvi All Stars | 3 | 3 |
3 | 27. touko | 16:30 | TIG1 | A | Nurmijärvi All Stars | - | Lillån IBK | 4 | 3 |
4 | 27. touko | 16:45 | TIG2 | A | Kangasalan Urheilijat KU-68 B-pojat | - | Enon Timantit | 4 | 6 |
5 | 27. touko | 17:50 | TIG1 | A | Lillån IBK | - | Kangasalan Urheilijat KU-68 B-pojat | 3 | 2 |
6 | 27. touko | 18:05 | TIG2 | A | Nurmijärvi All Stars | - | Enon Timantit | 1 | 2 |
Lohko A | O | V | T | H | TM | PM | +/- | V5O | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lillån IBK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 8 | +1 | VHV | 4 |
Enon Timantit | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 8 | +2 | HVV | 4 |
Nurmijärvi All Stars | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8 | +0 | TVH | 3 |
Kangasalan Urheilijat KU-68 B-pojat | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 12 | -3 | THH | 1 |
Nro | Päivä | Aika | Kenttä | Lohko | Koti | - | Vieras | Tulos | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 27. touko | 14:40 | TIG3 | B | Nacka Wallenstam | - | Sc Penguins | 6 | 1 |
8 | 27. touko | 15:20 | TIG3 | B | Klövskog Dynamo | - | Peräkylän Pallotteliat | 2 | 2 |
10 | 27. touko | 17:20 | TIG3 | B | Klövskog Dynamo | - | Sc Penguins | 2 | 4 |
9 | 27. touko | 17:25 | TIG2 | B | Peräkylän Pallotteliat | - | Nacka Wallenstam | 1 | 5 |
12 | 27. touko | 19:10 | TIG3 | B | Peräkylän Pallotteliat | - | Sc Penguins | 3 | 6 |
11 | 27. touko | 19:25 | TIG2 | B | Nacka Wallenstam | - | Klövskog Dynamo | 4 | 2 |
Lohko B | O | V | T | H | TM | PM | +/- | V5O | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nacka Wallenstam | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 4 | +11 | VVV | 6 |
Sc Penguins | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 11 | +0 | HVV | 4 |
Klövskog Dynamo | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 10 | -4 | THH | 1 |
Peräkylän Pallotteliat | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 13 | -7 | THH | 1 |
Nro | Päivä | Aika | Kenttä | Lohko | Koti | - | Vieras | Tulos | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 27. touko | 10:10 | TIG3 | C | Nibacos | - | Sb Maito | 3 | 6 |
14 | 27. touko | 10:40 | TIG1 | C | Nuaret osujat | - | FC Tuusula United | 7 | 0 |
16 | 27. touko | 12:00 | TIG3 | C | Nuaret osujat | - | Sb Maito | 1 | 2 |
15 | 27. touko | 12:00 | TIG1 | C | FC Tuusula United | - | Nibacos | 1 | 3 |
17 | 27. touko | 15:10 | TIG1 | C | Nibacos | - | Nuaret osujat | 3 | 3 |
18 | 27. touko | 15:25 | TIG2 | C | FC Tuusula United | - | Sb Maito | 2 | 7 |
Lohko C | O | V | T | H | TM | PM | +/- | V5O | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sb Maito | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 6 | +9 | VVV | 6 |
Nuaret osujat | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 5 | +6 | VHT | 3 |
Nibacos | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 10 | -1 | HVT | 3 |
FC Tuusula United | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 17 | -14 | HHH | 0 |
Nro | Päivä | Aika | Kenttä | Lohko | Koti | - | Vieras | Tulos | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 27. touko | 13:20 | TIG1 | D | O2 Jyväskylä | - | SB Löysämakkara | 3 | 4 |
20 | 27. touko | 13:35 | TIG2 | D | Valbo AIF | - | Lexan Apinat | 5 | 3 |
21 | 27. touko | 16:40 | TIG3 | D | Lexan Apinat | - | O2 Jyväskylä | 2 | 8 |
22 | 27. touko | 17:10 | TIG1 | D | Valbo AIF | - | SB Löysämakkara | 4 | 3 |
23 | 27. touko | 18:45 | TIG2 | D | O2 Jyväskylä | - | Valbo AIF | 5 | 4 |
24 | 27. touko | 19:10 | TIG1 | D | Lexan Apinat | - | SB Löysämakkara | 2 | 8 |
Lohko D | O | V | T | H | TM | PM | +/- | V5O | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
O2 Jyväskylä | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 10 | +6 | HVV | 4 |
Valbo AIF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 11 | +2 | VVH | 4 |
SB Löysämakkara | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 9 | +6 | VHV | 4 |
Lexan Apinat | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 21 | -14 | HHH | 0 |
Nro | Päivä | Aika | Kenttä | Kierros | Koti | - | Vieras | Tulos | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 28. touko | 09:25 | MAC1 | QF | Lillån IBK | - | Sc Penguins | 5 | 1 |
26 | 28. touko | 09:30 | MAC2 | QF | O2 Jyväskylä | - | Nuaret osujat | 5 | 3 |
27 | 28. touko | 09:35 | MAC3 | QF | Nacka Wallenstam | - | Enon Timantit | 2 | 3 |
28 | 28. touko | 09:45 | MAC4 | QF | Sb Maito | - | Valbo AIF | 2 | 4 |
29 | 28. touko | 11:45 | MAC5 | SF | Lillån IBK | - | O2 Jyväskylä | 3 | 2 |
30 | 28. touko | 11:50 | MAC7 | SF | Enon Timantit | - | Valbo AIF | 7 | 0 |
31 | 28. touko | 14:40 | MAC2 | Fi | Lillån IBK | - | Enon Timantit | 1 | 4 |
32 | 28. touko | 14:35 | MAC1 | Pr | O2 Jyväskylä | - | Valbo AIF | 1 | 9 |
Nro | Päivä | Aika | Kenttä | Kierros | Koti | - | Vieras | Tulos | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 28. touko | 09:00 | MAC4 | 9-16 | Nurmijärvi All Stars | - | Peräkylän Pallotteliat | 5 | 4 |
34 | 28. touko | 09:30 | MAC5 | 9-16 | SB Löysämakkara | - | FC Tuusula United | 10 | 1 |
35 | 28. touko | 09:30 | MAC6 | 9-16 | Klövskog Dynamo | - | Kangasalan Urheilijat KU-68 B-pojat | 3 | 4 |
36 | 28. touko | 09:35 | MAC7 | 9-16 | Nibacos | - | Lexan Apinat | 3 | 4 |
37 | 28. touko | 11:45 | MAC6 | 9-12 | Nurmijärvi All Stars | - | SB Löysämakkara | 5 | 4 |
38 | 28. touko | 12:30 | MAC5 | 9-12 | Kangasalan Urheilijat KU-68 B-pojat | - | Lexan Apinat | 4 | 5 |
39 | 28. touko | 14:40 | MAC6 | 9-10 | Nurmijärvi All Stars | - | Lexan Apinat | 4 | 2 |
40 | 28. touko | 14:30 | MAC7 | 11-12 | SB Löysämakkara | - | Kangasalan Urheilijat KU-68 B-pojat | 5 | 1 |