Helsinki Junior Challenge

Helsinki Junior Challenge

C01-pojat Haastaja

Nro Päivä Aika Kenttä Lohko Koti - Vieras Tulos
1 27. touko 10:20 MAC4 A FC Suparu - SB Vantaa Predators 5 2
2 27. touko 10:30 MAC3 A LASB - Djurgårdens IF IBS 5 1
3 27. touko 11:40 MAC1 A SB Vantaa Predators - SalBa B 1 3
4 27. touko 11:45 MAC2 A LASB - FC Suparu 10 1
6 27. touko 14:50 MAC4 A SB Vantaa Predators - LASB 0 11
5 27. touko 15:00 MAC3 A SalBa B - Djurgårdens IF IBS 0 4
7 27. touko 18:10 MAC1 A LASB - SalBa B 10 0
8 27. touko 18:15 MAC2 A FC Suparu - Djurgårdens IF IBS 3 2
9 27. touko 19:30 MAC1 A SalBa B - FC Suparu 5 5
10 27. touko 19:35 MAC2 A Djurgårdens IF IBS - SB Vantaa Predators 6 2
Lohko A O V T H TM PM +/- V5O P
LASB 4 4 0 0 36 2 +34 VVVV 8
FC Suparu 4 2 1 1 14 19 -5 VHVT 5
Djurgårdens IF IBS 4 2 0 2 13 10 +3 HVHV 4
SalBa B 4 1 1 2 8 20 -12 VHHT 3
SB Vantaa Predators 4 0 0 4 5 25 -20 HHHH 0
Nro Päivä Aika Kenttä Lohko Koti - Vieras Tulos
11 27. touko 09:40 MAC1 B IBF BLUE FOX - SC Maajussit 4 4
12 27. touko 09:45 MAC2 B FC Höntsäjätkät - SC Keskieskot 2 5
13 27. touko 11:00 MAC1 B SC Maajussit - AIK P01 1 5
14 27. touko 11:05 MAC2 B FC Höntsäjätkät - IBF BLUE FOX 1 2
15 27. touko 13:30 MAC1 B AIK P01 - SC Keskieskot 2 4
16 27. touko 13:35 MAC2 B SC Maajussit - FC Höntsäjätkät 3 9
17 27. touko 16:20 MAC3 B FC Höntsäjätkät - AIK P01 5 4
18 27. touko 16:50 MAC4 B IBF BLUE FOX - SC Keskieskot 1 2
20 27. touko 18:50 MAC4 B SC Keskieskot - SC Maajussit 6 4
19 27. touko 18:50 MAC3 B AIK P01 - IBF BLUE FOX 3 1
Lohko B O V T H TM PM +/- V5O P
SC Keskieskot 4 4 0 0 17 9 +8 VVVV 8
FC Höntsäjätkät 4 2 0 2 17 14 +3 HHVV 4
AIK P01 4 2 0 2 14 11 +3 VHHV 4
IBF BLUE FOX 4 1 1 2 8 10 -2 TVHH 3
SC Maajussit 4 0 1 3 12 24 -12 THHH 1
Nro Päivä Aika Kenttä Lohko Koti - Vieras Tulos
21 27. touko 09:10 MAC3 C Nacka Wallenstam IBK P01 - Viltti ketjunkuninkaat 5 3
22 27. touko 09:40 MAC4 C LaatuPojat - M-Team 01-02 pojat 5 2
24 27. touko 11:00 MAC4 C LaatuPojat - Nacka Wallenstam IBK P01 5 4
23 27. touko 12:20 MAC1 C Viltti ketjunkuninkaat - IK Sirius IBK P01 2 3
25 27. touko 14:10 MAC1 C IK Sirius IBK P01 - M-Team 01-02 pojat 5 0
26 27. touko 14:15 MAC2 C Viltti ketjunkuninkaat - LaatuPojat 3 0
27 27. touko 16:50 MAC1 C LaatuPojat - IK Sirius IBK P01 1 6
28 27. touko 17:30 MAC4 C Nacka Wallenstam IBK P01 - M-Team 01-02 pojat 6 0
30 27. touko 19:30 MAC4 C M-Team 01-02 pojat - Viltti ketjunkuninkaat 3 6
29 27. touko 19:30 MAC3 C IK Sirius IBK P01 - Nacka Wallenstam IBK P01 4 2
Lohko C O V T H TM PM +/- V5O P
IK Sirius IBK P01 4 4 0 0 18 5 +13 VVVV 8
Nacka Wallenstam IBK P01 4 2 0 2 17 12 +5 VHVH 4
Viltti ketjunkuninkaat 4 2 0 2 14 11 +3 HHVV 4
LaatuPojat 4 2 0 2 11 15 -4 VVHH 4
M-Team 01-02 pojat 4 0 0 4 5 22 -17 HHHH 0
Nro Päivä Aika Kenttä Lohko Koti - Vieras Tulos
31 28. touko 11:40 HAC2 D SC Maajussit - M-Team 01-02 pojat 5 1
32 28. touko 13:05 HAC2 D M-Team 01-02 pojat - SB Vantaa Predators 3 4
33 28. touko 14:35 HAC3 D SB Vantaa Predators - SC Maajussit 1 12
Lohko D O V T H TM PM +/- V5O P
SC Maajussit 2 2 0 0 17 2 +15 VV 4
SB Vantaa Predators 2 1 0 1 5 15 -10 VH 2
M-Team 01-02 pojat 2 0 0 2 4 9 -5 HH 0

Sijat 1 - 8

Nro Päivä Aika Kenttä Kierros Koti - Vieras Tulos
34 28. touko 09:15 RAC1 QF LASB - AIK P01 5 2
35 28. touko 09:05 RAC2 QF FC Höntsäjätkät - Nacka Wallenstam IBK P01 4 6
36 28. touko 09:15 RAC3 QF SC Keskieskot - Viltti ketjunkuninkaat 3 0
37 28. touko 09:20 RAC4 QF IK Sirius IBK P01 - FC Suparu 6 2
38 28. touko 11:30 RAC1 SF LASB - Nacka Wallenstam IBK P01 6 3
39 28. touko 11:20 RAC2 SF SC Keskieskot - IK Sirius IBK P01 1 2
40 28. touko 13:50 RAC4 Fi LASB - IK Sirius IBK P01 4 1
41 28. touko 13:45 RAC1 Pr Nacka Wallenstam IBK P01 - SC Keskieskot 3 5

Sijat 9 - 12

Nro Päivä Aika Kenttä Kierros Koti - Vieras Tulos
42 28. touko 09:25 HAC2 9-12 Djurgårdens IF IBS - LaatuPojat 4 1
43 28. touko 09:20 HAC4 9-12 SalBa B - IBF BLUE FOX 3 2
44 28. touko 12:55 HAC3 9-10 Djurgårdens IF IBS - SalBa B 4 3
45 28. touko 12:30 HAC4 11-12 LaatuPojat - IBF BLUE FOX 4 1