Helsinki Junior Challenge

Helsinki Junior Challenge

C02-pojat Haastaja

Nro Päivä Aika Kenttä Lohko Koti - Vieras Tulos
1 27. touko 09:00 RAC3 A Merikoski SBT 02 - SB-Pro/Valkoinen 1 1
2 27. touko 09:40 RAC3 A SB Heinola C2-pojat - BBU C-pojat 5 2
3 27. touko 10:55 RAC4 A SB-Pro/Valkoinen - Onsala IBK 5 1
4 27. touko 11:00 RAC3 A SB Heinola C2-pojat - Merikoski SBT 02 5 5
6 27. touko 16:05 RAC4 A SB-Pro/Valkoinen - SB Heinola C2-pojat 2 5
5 27. touko 16:10 RAC3 A Onsala IBK - BBU C-pojat 4 2
8 27. touko 18:10 RAC4 A Merikoski SBT 02 - BBU C-pojat 3 3
7 27. touko 18:10 RAC3 A SB Heinola C2-pojat - Onsala IBK 8 1
10 27. touko 19:30 RAC4 A BBU C-pojat - SB-Pro/Valkoinen 1 0
9 27. touko 19:30 RAC3 A Onsala IBK - Merikoski SBT 02 1 6
Lohko A O V T H TM PM +/- V5O P
SB Heinola C2-pojat 4 3 1 0 23 10 +13 VTVV 7
Merikoski SBT 02 4 1 3 0 15 10 +5 TTTV 5
BBU C-pojat 4 1 1 2 8 12 -4 HHTV 3
SB-Pro/Valkoinen 4 1 1 2 8 8 +0 TVHH 3
Onsala IBK 4 1 0 3 7 21 -14 HVHH 2
Nro Päivä Aika Kenttä Lohko Koti - Vieras Tulos
12 27. touko 12:55 RAC4 B Phsb Oranssi C2 - Hanka 2 5
11 27. touko 13:00 RAC3 B Imatran Voima - Högdalens AIS 8 1
14 27. touko 15:25 RAC4 B Phsb Oranssi C2 - Imatran Voima 5 5
13 27. touko 15:30 RAC3 B Högdalens AIS - M-Team 02 White 2 4
16 27. touko 16:45 RAC4 B Högdalens AIS - Phsb Oranssi C2 2 6
15 27. touko 16:50 RAC3 B M-Team 02 White - Hanka 1 8
18 27. touko 18:50 RAC4 B Imatran Voima - Hanka 3 5
17 27. touko 18:50 RAC3 B Phsb Oranssi C2 - M-Team 02 White 3 3
20 27. touko 20:10 RAC4 B Hanka - Högdalens AIS 4 2
19 27. touko 20:10 RAC3 B M-Team 02 White - Imatran Voima 0 6
Lohko B O V T H TM PM +/- V5O P
Hanka 4 4 0 0 22 8 +14 VVVV 8
Imatran Voima 4 2 1 1 22 11 +11 VTHV 5
Phsb Oranssi C2 4 1 2 1 16 15 +1 HTVT 4
M-Team 02 White 4 1 1 2 8 19 -11 VHTH 3
Högdalens AIS 4 0 0 4 7 22 -15 HHHH 0

Sijat 1 - 6

Nro Päivä Aika Kenttä Kierros Koti - Vieras Tulos
21 28. touko 10:00 RAC1 QF Imatran Voima - BBU C-pojat 2 4
22 28. touko 09:50 RAC2 QF Merikoski SBT 02 - Phsb Oranssi C2 8 1
23 28. touko 12:05 RAC2 SF SB Heinola C2-pojat - BBU C-pojat 6 2
24 28. touko 12:05 RAC3 SF Hanka - Merikoski SBT 02 3 4
25 28. touko 14:50 RAC4 Fi SB Heinola C2-pojat - Merikoski SBT 02 10 1
26 28. touko 14:30 RAC1 Pr BBU C-pojat - Hanka 5 4

Sijat 7 - 10

Nro Päivä Aika Kenttä Kierros Koti - Vieras Tulos
27 28. touko 09:50 HAC3 7-10 SB-Pro/Valkoinen - Högdalens AIS 6 2
28 28. touko 10:05 HAC4 7-10 M-Team 02 White - Onsala IBK 1 5
29 28. touko 13:20 HAC4 7-8 SB-Pro/Valkoinen - Onsala IBK 2 1
30 28. touko 13:45 HAC2 9-10 Högdalens AIS - M-Team 02 White 2 4