Helsinki Junior Challenge

Helsinki Junior Challenge

D03-pojat Haastaja

Nro Päivä Aika Kenttä Lohko Koti - Vieras Tulos
2 27. touko 09:45 MAC7 A White - RSS Panthers D1 2 4
1 27. touko 09:50 MAC6 A Järvenpään Panthers - 03 White - Tiikerit Taiturit 03 4 5
4 27. touko 11:05 MAC7 A White - Tiikerit Taiturit 03 2 3
3 27. touko 11:50 MAC6 A RSS Panthers D1 - Järvenpään Panthers - 03 White 4 3
6 27. touko 14:15 MAC7 A RSS Panthers D1 - Tiikerit Taiturit 03 4 0
5 27. touko 14:30 MAC6 A Järvenpään Panthers - 03 White - White 3 4
Lohko A O V T H TM PM +/- V5O P
RSS Panthers D1 3 3 0 0 12 5 +7 VVV 6
Tiikerit Taiturit 03 3 2 0 1 8 10 -2 VVH 4
White 3 1 0 2 8 10 -2 HHV 2
Järvenpään Panthers - 03 White 3 0 0 3 10 13 -3 HHH 0
Nro Päivä Aika Kenttä Lohko Koti - Vieras Tulos
7 27. touko 14:50 MAC1 B Täby FC P03 Västra - Tuusulan salibandy 03 6 0
8 27. touko 14:55 MAC2 B KorsKa Eagles - PSS 04 Eliitti 0 7
9 27. touko 17:30 MAC1 B PSS 04 Eliitti - Täby FC P03 Västra 2 2
10 27. touko 17:35 MAC2 B KorsKa Eagles - Tuusulan salibandy 03 0 5
11 27. touko 18:50 MAC1 B Täby FC P03 Västra - KorsKa Eagles 10 0
12 27. touko 18:55 MAC2 B PSS 04 Eliitti - Tuusulan salibandy 03 6 2
Lohko B O V T H TM PM +/- V5O P
Täby FC P03 Västra 3 2 1 0 18 2 +16 VTV 5
PSS 04 Eliitti 3 2 1 0 15 4 +11 VTV 5
Tuusulan salibandy 03 3 1 0 2 7 12 -5 HVH 2
KorsKa Eagles 3 0 0 3 0 22 -22 HHH 0
Nro Päivä Aika Kenttä Lohko Koti - Vieras Tulos
13 27. touko 11:10 MAC6 C SBS Hamina - GrIFK Black 0 9
14 27. touko 13:10 MAC6 C GrIFK Black - O2-JKL D1 9 5
15 27. touko 15:35 MAC7 C O2-JKL D1 - SBS Hamina 1 1
Lohko C O V T H TM PM +/- V5O P
GrIFK Black 2 2 0 0 18 5 +13 VV 4
O2-JKL D1 2 0 1 1 6 10 -4 HT 1
SBS Hamina 2 0 1 1 1 10 -9 HT 1
Nro Päivä Aika Kenttä Lohko Koti - Vieras Tulos
16 28. touko 09:10 TIG1 D Järvenpään Panthers - 03 White - KorsKa Eagles 3 3
17 28. touko 10:30 TIG1 D KorsKa Eagles - SBS Hamina 3 1
18 28. touko 11:50 TIG1 D SBS Hamina - Järvenpään Panthers - 03 White 5 1
Lohko D O V T H TM PM +/- V5O P
KorsKa Eagles 2 1 1 0 6 4 +2 TV 3
SBS Hamina 2 1 0 1 6 4 +2 HV 2
Järvenpään Panthers - 03 White 2 0 1 1 4 8 -4 TH 1

Sijat 1 - 4

Nro Päivä Aika Kenttä Kierros Koti - Vieras Tulos
19 28. touko 08:30 RAC1 SF RSS Panthers D1 - PSS 04 Eliitti 3 5
20 28. touko 08:20 RAC2 SF Täby FC P03 Västra - GrIFK Black 5 3
21 28. touko 11:50 RAC4 Fi PSS 04 Eliitti - Täby FC P03 Västra 2 1
22 28. touko 12:15 RAC1 Pr RSS Panthers D1 - GrIFK Black 2 4

Sijat 5 - 8

Nro Päivä Aika Kenttä Kierros Koti - Vieras Tulos
23 28. touko 09:05 HAC3 5-8 Tiikerit Taiturit 03 - Tuusulan salibandy 03 2 4
24 28. touko 08:40 HAC2 5-8 O2-JKL D1 - White 3 2
25 28. touko 11:40 HAC4 5-6 Tuusulan salibandy 03 - O2-JKL D1 4 1
26 28. touko 11:20 HAC3 7-8 Tiikerit Taiturit 03 - White 2 8