Helsinki Junior Challenge

Helsinki Junior Challenge

D04-pojat Haastaja

Nro Päivä Aika Kenttä Lohko Koti - Vieras Tulos
1 27. touko 09:00 HAC2 A O2-JKL -04 valkoinen - M-Team II 1 2
2 27. touko 09:05 HAC3 A Merikoski Warriors III - EräViikingit Blue 2 7
4 27. touko 10:25 HAC3 A Merikoski Warriors III - O2-JKL -04 valkoinen 4 1
3 27. touko 10:40 HAC4 A M-Team II - LEMPÄÄLÄ SPORT 04-05 1 2
6 27. touko 12:30 HAC4 A M-Team II - Merikoski Warriors III 6 1
5 27. touko 13:00 HAC3 A LEMPÄÄLÄ SPORT 04-05 - EräViikingit Blue 2 4
7 27. touko 15:00 HAC3 A Merikoski Warriors III - LEMPÄÄLÄ SPORT 04-05 4 4
8 27. touko 15:10 HAC4 A O2-JKL -04 valkoinen - EräViikingit Blue 2 5
9 27. touko 16:30 HAC4 A LEMPÄÄLÄ SPORT 04-05 - O2-JKL -04 valkoinen 7 2
10 27. touko 16:50 HAC2 A EräViikingit Blue - M-Team II 1 1
Lohko A O V T H TM PM +/- V5O P
EräViikingit Blue 4 3 1 0 17 7 +10 VVVT 7
LEMPÄÄLÄ SPORT 04-05 4 2 1 1 15 11 +4 VHTV 5
M-Team II 4 2 1 1 10 5 +5 VHVT 5
Merikoski Warriors III 4 1 1 2 11 18 -7 HVHT 3
O2-JKL -04 valkoinen 4 0 0 4 6 18 -12 HHHH 0
Nro Päivä Aika Kenttä Lohko Koti - Vieras Tulos
12 27. touko 09:05 MAC7 B ÅIF P 2004 Valkoinen - Iskra (ИДЮЦ) 2 1
11 27. touko 09:10 MAC6 B Loiske Nightmare - Panthers 04 White 2 2
13 27. touko 10:25 MAC7 B Panthers 04 White - Steelers Valkoinen 2 5
14 27. touko 10:30 MAC6 B ÅIF P 2004 Valkoinen - Loiske Nightmare 5 5
16 27. touko 12:25 MAC7 B Panthers 04 White - ÅIF P 2004 Valkoinen 0 4
15 27. touko 12:30 MAC6 B Steelers Valkoinen - Iskra (ИДЮЦ) 3 7
17 27. touko 16:10 MAC1 B ÅIF P 2004 Valkoinen - Steelers Valkoinen 4 2
18 27. touko 16:15 MAC2 B Loiske Nightmare - Iskra (ИДЮЦ) 0 11
19 27. touko 18:10 MAC3 B Steelers Valkoinen - Loiske Nightmare 1 4
20 27. touko 18:10 MAC4 B Iskra (ИДЮЦ) - Panthers 04 White 10 1
Lohko B O V T H TM PM +/- V5O P
ÅIF P 2004 Valkoinen 4 3 1 0 15 8 +7 VTVV 7
Iskra (ИДЮЦ) 4 3 0 1 29 6 +23 HVVV 6
Loiske Nightmare 4 1 2 1 11 19 -8 TTHV 4
Steelers Valkoinen 4 1 0 3 11 17 -6 VHHH 2
Panthers 04 White 4 0 1 3 5 21 -16 THHH 1
Nro Päivä Aika Kenttä Lohko Koti - Vieras Tulos
21 27. touko 09:20 HAC4 C O2-Jkl -04 Musta - Tapanilan Erä 04 Valkoinen 6 0
22 27. touko 09:40 HAC2 C Merikoski Warriors II - TusBy 04 7 3
23 27. touko 10:50 HAC2 C Tapanilan Erä 04 Valkoinen - Vesilahden Visa D2 2004-2005 1 6
24 27. touko 11:05 HAC3 C Merikoski Warriors II - O2-Jkl -04 Musta 9 1
25 27. touko 12:50 HAC2 C Vesilahden Visa D2 2004-2005 - TusBy 04 5 2
26 27. touko 13:30 HAC2 C Tapanilan Erä 04 Valkoinen - Merikoski Warriors II 2 10
27 27. touko 15:30 HAC2 C Merikoski Warriors II - Vesilahden Visa D2 2004-2005 5 0
28 27. touko 15:40 HAC3 C O2-Jkl -04 Musta - TusBy 04 3 5
29 27. touko 17:00 HAC3 C Vesilahden Visa D2 2004-2005 - O2-Jkl -04 Musta 0 3
30 27. touko 17:10 HAC4 C TusBy 04 - Tapanilan Erä 04 Valkoinen 7 5
Lohko C O V T H TM PM +/- V5O P
Merikoski Warriors II 4 4 0 0 31 6 +25 VVVV 8
O2-Jkl -04 Musta 4 2 0 2 13 14 -1 VHHV 4
Vesilahden Visa D2 2004-2005 4 2 0 2 11 11 +0 VVHH 4
TusBy 04 4 2 0 2 17 20 -3 HHVV 4
Tapanilan Erä 04 Valkoinen 4 0 0 4 8 29 -21 HHHH 0
Nro Päivä Aika Kenttä Lohko Koti - Vieras Tulos
32 27. touko 12:10 HAC2 D LASB 04 Valkoinen - PSS D Pojat Keltainen 7 2
31 27. touko 12:20 HAC3 D Farsta IBK Boys 04 - Hokihemmot 3 1
33 27. touko 15:50 HAC4 D PSS D Pojat Keltainen - Farsta IBK Boys 04 2 6
34 27. touko 16:10 HAC2 D LASB 04 Valkoinen - Hokihemmot 0 5
35 27. touko 18:10 HAC2 D Farsta IBK Boys 04 - LASB 04 Valkoinen 1 4
36 27. touko 19:00 HAC3 D PSS D Pojat Keltainen - Hokihemmot 6 2
Lohko D O V T H TM PM +/- V5O P
LASB 04 Valkoinen 3 2 0 1 11 8 +3 VHV 4
Farsta IBK Boys 04 3 2 0 1 10 7 +3 VVH 4
PSS D Pojat Keltainen 3 1 0 2 10 15 -5 HHV 2
Hokihemmot 3 1 0 2 8 9 -1 HVH 2
Nro Päivä Aika Kenttä Lohko Koti - Vieras Tulos
37 27. touko 13:40 HAC3 E TyresöTrollbäcken IBK P04:3 - Classic 04 Blue 6 3
38 27. touko 13:50 HAC4 E SBS Devils - PSS 04 Akatemia 4 2
40 27. touko 17:30 HAC2 E SBS Devils - Classic 04 Blue 4 0
39 27. touko 17:50 HAC4 E PSS 04 Akatemia - TyresöTrollbäcken IBK P04:3 2 2
41 27. touko 19:00 HAC2 E TyresöTrollbäcken IBK P04:3 - SBS Devils 2 5
42 27. touko 19:10 HAC4 E PSS 04 Akatemia - Classic 04 Blue 4 2
Lohko E O V T H TM PM +/- V5O P
SBS Devils 3 3 0 0 13 4 +9 VVV 6
TyresöTrollbäcken IBK P04:3 3 1 1 1 10 10 +0 VTH 3
PSS 04 Akatemia 3 1 1 1 8 8 +0 HTV 3
Classic 04 Blue 3 0 0 3 5 14 -9 HHH 0
Nro Päivä Aika Kenttä Lohko Koti - Vieras Tulos
43 28. touko 08:30 TIG1 F Panthers 04 White - Tapanilan Erä 04 Valkoinen 2 2
44 28. touko 09:50 TIG1 F Tapanilan Erä 04 Valkoinen - O2-JKL -04 valkoinen 2 3
45 28. touko 11:10 TIG1 F O2-JKL -04 valkoinen - Panthers 04 White 2 0
Lohko F O V T H TM PM +/- V5O P
O2-JKL -04 valkoinen 2 2 0 0 5 2 +3 VV 4
Tapanilan Erä 04 Valkoinen 2 0 1 1 4 5 -1 TH 1
Panthers 04 White 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2 TH 1

Sijat 1 - 16

Nro Päivä Aika Kenttä Kierros Koti - Vieras Tulos
46 28. touko 08:00 MAC1 1/8 LASB 04 Valkoinen - TusBy 04 3 4
47 28. touko 08:05 MAC2 1/8 Iskra (ИДЮЦ) - O2-Jkl -04 Musta 7 1
48 28. touko 08:10 MAC3 1/8 Merikoski Warriors II - PSS D Pojat Keltainen 4 1
49 28. touko 08:15 MAC4 1/8 SBS Devils - M-Team II 4 1
50 28. touko 08:00 MAC5 1/8 EräViikingit Blue - Loiske Nightmare 4 3
51 28. touko 08:00 MAC6 1/8 Farsta IBK Boys 04 - TyresöTrollbäcken IBK P04:3 0 1
52 28. touko 08:05 MAC7 1/8 ÅIF P 2004 Valkoinen - Vesilahden Visa D2 2004-2005 2 1
53 28. touko 08:45 MAC5 1/8 LEMPÄÄLÄ SPORT 04-05 - PSS 04 Akatemia 2 3
54 28. touko 11:05 MAC7 QF TusBy 04 - Iskra (ИДЮЦ) 0 9
55 28. touko 10:15 MAC5 QF Merikoski Warriors II - SBS Devils 2 5
56 28. touko 11:00 MAC5 QF EräViikingit Blue - TyresöTrollbäcken IBK P04:3 1 0
57 28. touko 11:00 MAC6 QF ÅIF P 2004 Valkoinen - PSS 04 Akatemia 3 2
58 28. touko 12:35 MAC7 SF Iskra (ИДЮЦ) - SBS Devils 5 1
59 28. touko 12:30 MAC6 SF EräViikingit Blue - ÅIF P 2004 Valkoinen 2 0
60 28. touko 14:30 MAC4 Fi Iskra (ИДЮЦ) - EräViikingit Blue 8 0
61 28. touko 14:25 MAC3 Pr SBS Devils - ÅIF P 2004 Valkoinen 2 3

Sijat 17 - 20

Nro Päivä Aika Kenttä Kierros Koti - Vieras Tulos
62 28. touko 08:35 HAC4 17-20 Merikoski Warriors III - Hokihemmot 4 1
63 28. touko 08:20 HAC3 17-20 Steelers Valkoinen - Classic 04 Blue 6 1
64 28. touko 10:50 HAC4 17-18 Merikoski Warriors III - Steelers Valkoinen 7 6
65 28. touko 10:55 HAC2 19-20 Hokihemmot - Classic 04 Blue 10 1