Helsinki Junior Challenge

Helsinki Junior Challenge

E05-pojat Haastaja

Nro Päivä Aika Kenttä Lohko Koti - Vieras Tulos
2 20. touko 09:35 MAC3 A GrIFK Black P05 - Panthers Järvenpää 8 0
1 20. touko 11:25 MAC7 A Nokian KrP 05 - Wild Titans 05 7 1
3 20. touko 14:00 MAC6 A Wild Titans 05 - KAPA -65 0 9
4 20. touko 14:05 MAC7 A GrIFK Black P05 - Nokian KrP 05 3 7
5 20. touko 15:20 MAC6 A KAPA -65 - Panthers Järvenpää 10 3
6 20. touko 15:25 MAC7 A Wild Titans 05 - GrIFK Black P05 0 7
8 20. touko 18:30 MAC4 A Nokian KrP 05 - Panthers Järvenpää 2 3
7 20. touko 18:35 MAC3 A GrIFK Black P05 - KAPA -65 6 5
10 20. touko 19:50 MAC4 A Panthers Järvenpää - Wild Titans 05 4 0
9 20. touko 19:55 MAC3 A KAPA -65 - Nokian KrP 05 4 1
Lohko A O V T H TM PM +/- V5O P
GrIFK Black P05 4 3 0 1 24 12 +12 VHVV 6
KAPA -65 4 3 0 1 28 10 +18 VVHV 6
Panthers Järvenpää 4 2 0 2 10 20 -10 HHVV 4
Nokian KrP 05 4 2 0 2 17 11 +6 VVHH 4
Wild Titans 05 4 0 0 4 1 27 -26 HHHH 0
Nro Päivä Aika Kenttä Lohko Koti - Vieras Tulos
12 20. touko 09:30 MAC4 B Sb-Pro E1- pojat - SB Vantaa P05 1 11
11 20. touko 12:00 MAC6 B Muuramen Yritys P05 - Ohkolan OKA 10 3
13 20. touko 13:25 MAC3 B Ohkolan OKA - SB Naantali P05 2 3
14 20. touko 14:00 MAC2 B Sb-Pro E1- pojat - Muuramen Yritys P05 1 6
16 20. touko 16:00 MAC4 B Ohkolan OKA - Sb-Pro E1- pojat 6 2
15 20. touko 16:05 MAC3 B SB Naantali P05 - SB Vantaa P05 4 7
17 20. touko 18:25 MAC1 B Sb-Pro E1- pojat - SB Naantali P05 1 6
18 20. touko 18:30 MAC2 B Muuramen Yritys P05 - SB Vantaa P05 8 2
20 20. touko 19:45 MAC1 B SB Vantaa P05 - Ohkolan OKA 3 4
19 20. touko 19:50 MAC2 B SB Naantali P05 - Muuramen Yritys P05 3 3
Lohko B O V T H TM PM +/- V5O P
Muuramen Yritys P05 4 3 1 0 27 9 +18 VVVT 7
SB Naantali P05 4 2 1 1 16 13 +3 VHVT 5
Ohkolan OKA 4 2 0 2 15 18 -3 HHVV 4
SB Vantaa P05 4 2 0 2 23 17 +6 VVHH 4
Sb-Pro E1- pojat 4 0 0 4 5 29 -24 HHHH 0
Nro Päivä Aika Kenttä Lohko Koti - Vieras Tulos
22 20. touko 08:50 MAC2 C Vihdin Salisudet P05 - PSS D Pojat Valkoinen 0 3
21 20. touko 08:55 MAC3 C Tikkakosken Pallo -05/06 - M-Team 05 3 0
23 20. touko 10:10 MAC2 C PSS D Pojat Valkoinen - Tikkakosken Pallo -05/06 4 2
24 20. touko 10:15 MAC3 C Vihdin Salisudet P05 - M-Team 05 3 3
26 20. touko 13:20 MAC2 C PSS D Pojat Valkoinen - M-Team 05 4 3
25 20. touko 13:55 MAC1 C Tikkakosken Pallo -05/06 - Vihdin Salisudet P05 4 3
Lohko C O V T H TM PM +/- V5O P
PSS D Pojat Valkoinen 3 3 0 0 11 5 +6 VVV 6
Tikkakosken Pallo -05/06 3 2 0 1 9 7 +2 VHV 4
Vihdin Salisudet P05 3 0 1 2 6 10 -4 HTH 1
M-Team 05 3 0 1 2 6 10 -4 HTH 1
Nro Päivä Aika Kenttä Lohko Koti - Vieras Tulos
28 20. touko 08:45 MAC1 D MäVi 05 - SSV White 3 1
27 20. touko 08:50 MAC4 D SB Vaasa P05 - Kirkkonummi Rangers Haukat 1 2 7
29 20. touko 10:05 MAC1 D SSV White - SB Vaasa P05 1 1
30 20. touko 10:10 MAC4 D MäVi 05 - Kirkkonummi Rangers Haukat 1 4 6
31 20. touko 13:15 MAC1 D SB Vaasa P05 - MäVi 05 5 2
32 20. touko 13:20 MAC6 D SSV White - Kirkkonummi Rangers Haukat 1 3 7
Lohko D O V T H TM PM +/- V5O P
Kirkkonummi Rangers Haukat 1 3 3 0 0 20 9 +11 VVV 6
SB Vaasa P05 3 1 1 1 8 10 -2 HTV 3
MäVi 05 3 1 0 2 9 12 -3 VHH 2
SSV White 3 0 1 2 5 11 -6 HTH 1
Nro Päivä Aika Kenttä Lohko Koti - Vieras Tulos
33 20. touko 14:40 RAC4 E ToiRi -05/06 - Tapanilan Erä 05 valkoinen 3 11
34 20. touko 15:20 RAC4 E Tiikerit Dragons - FC Tuusula 6 1
36 20. touko 17:20 RAC4 E Tiikerit Dragons - Tapanilan Erä 05 valkoinen 9 2
35 20. touko 18:00 RAC4 E FC Tuusula - ToiRi -05/06 7 0
38 20. touko 19:20 RAC3 E FC Tuusula - Tapanilan Erä 05 valkoinen 5 2
37 20. touko 19:20 RAC4 E ToiRi -05/06 - Tiikerit Dragons 1 5
Lohko E O V T H TM PM +/- V5O P
Tiikerit Dragons 3 3 0 0 20 4 +16 VVV 6
FC Tuusula 3 2 0 1 13 8 +5 HVV 4
Tapanilan Erä 05 valkoinen 3 1 0 2 15 17 -2 VHH 2
ToiRi -05/06 3 0 0 3 4 23 -19 HHH 0

Sijat 1 - 16

Nro Päivä Aika Kenttä Kierros Koti - Vieras Tulos
39 21. touko 11:15 MAC3 1/8 Kirkkonummi Rangers Haukat 1 - SB Vantaa P05 1 4
40 21. touko 11:20 MAC5 1/8 SB Naantali P05 - Tikkakosken Pallo -05/06 3 4
41 21. touko 12:00 MAC3 1/8 PSS D Pojat Valkoinen - MäVi 05 5 4
42 21. touko 11:50 MAC4 1/8 Tiikerit Dragons - Panthers Järvenpää 9 0
43 21. touko 11:45 MAC6 1/8 GrIFK Black P05 - Ohkolan OKA 4 7
44 21. touko 12:05 MAC5 1/8 SB Vaasa P05 - FC Tuusula 5 1
45 21. touko 11:00 MAC7 1/8 Muuramen Yritys P05 - Vihdin Salisudet P05 4 2
46 21. touko 11:45 MAC7 1/8 KAPA -65 - Tapanilan Erä 05 valkoinen 8 5
47 21. touko 14:30 MAC1 QF SB Vantaa P05 - Tikkakosken Pallo -05/06 4 2
48 21. touko 14:30 MAC6 QF PSS D Pojat Valkoinen - Tiikerit Dragons 3 4
49 21. touko 14:45 MAC3 QF Ohkolan OKA - SB Vaasa P05 1 7
50 21. touko 14:05 MAC5 QF Muuramen Yritys P05 - KAPA -65 9 5
51 21. touko 16:05 MAC1 SF SB Vantaa P05 - Tiikerit Dragons 2 5
52 21. touko 16:15 MAC3 SF SB Vaasa P05 - Muuramen Yritys P05 4 2
53 21. touko 17:55 MAC2 Fi Tiikerit Dragons - SB Vaasa P05 4 2
54 21. touko 17:30 MAC5 Pr SB Vantaa P05 - Muuramen Yritys P05 1 5

Sijat 17 - 20

Nro Päivä Aika Kenttä Kierros Koti - Vieras Tulos
55 21. touko 11:10 HAC3 17-20 Nokian KrP 05 - ToiRi -05/06 4 2
56 21. touko 11:20 HAC4 17-20 SSV White - M-Team 05 3 4
57 21. touko 15:15 HAC2 17-18 Nokian KrP 05 - M-Team 05 10 4
58 21. touko 14:30 HAC2 19-20 ToiRi -05/06 - SSV White 0 9

Sijat 21 - 22

Nro Päivä Aika Kenttä Kierros Koti - Vieras Tulos
59 21. touko 11:00 HAC2 21-22 Wild Titans 05 - Sb-Pro E1- pojat 0 6