Helsinki Junior Challenge

Helsinki Junior Challenge

E05-pojat Kilpa

Nro Päivä Aika Kenttä Lohko Koti - Vieras Tulos
1 20. touko 08:45 MAC7 A SB Vantaa Sharks - EräViikingit D05 Pohjoinen 0 9
3 20. touko 10:00 MAC6 A EräViikingit D05 Pohjoinen - OLS - D05 5 2
4 20. touko 10:05 MAC7 A O2-JKL E-pojat 05/06 musta - SB Vantaa Sharks 4 6
2 20. touko 12:05 MAC7 A O2-JKL E-pojat 05/06 musta - SB Espoo Blue 5 2
5 20. touko 14:40 MAC6 A OLS - D05 - SB Espoo Blue 13 2
6 20. touko 14:45 MAC7 A EräViikingit D05 Pohjoinen - O2-JKL E-pojat 05/06 musta 7 0
7 20. touko 16:40 MAC6 A O2-JKL E-pojat 05/06 musta - OLS - D05 1 9
8 20. touko 16:45 MAC7 A SB Vantaa Sharks - SB Espoo Blue 2 3
10 20. touko 18:45 MAC7 A SB Espoo Blue - EräViikingit D05 Pohjoinen 1 8
9 20. touko 19:10 MAC6 A OLS - D05 - SB Vantaa Sharks 7 1
Lohko A O V T H TM PM +/- V5O P
EräViikingit D05 Pohjoinen 4 4 0 0 29 3 +26 VVVV 8
OLS - D05 4 3 0 1 31 9 +22 HVVV 6
O2-JKL E-pojat 05/06 musta 4 1 0 3 10 24 -14 HVHH 2
SB Vantaa Sharks 4 1 0 3 9 23 -14 HVHH 2
SB Espoo Blue 4 1 0 3 8 28 -20 HHVH 2
Nro Päivä Aika Kenttä Lohko Koti - Vieras Tulos
11 20. touko 10:50 MAC4 B GrIFK Green P05 - SSV Black 0 3
12 20. touko 11:30 MAC4 B SBS Masku Sininen - EräViikingit Blue 5 4
13 20. touko 14:00 MAC4 B SSV Black - ToiRi -04/05 4 2
14 20. touko 14:05 MAC3 B SBS Masku Sininen - GrIFK Green P05 8 2
15 20. touko 15:20 MAC4 B ToiRi -04/05 - EräViikingit Blue 4 4
16 20. touko 15:25 MAC3 B SSV Black - SBS Masku Sininen 10 3
18 20. touko 17:25 MAC7 B GrIFK Green P05 - EräViikingit Blue 2 4
17 20. touko 17:50 MAC6 B SBS Masku Sininen - ToiRi -04/05 1 4
19 20. touko 19:25 MAC7 B ToiRi -04/05 - GrIFK Green P05 2 3
20 20. touko 19:50 MAC6 B EräViikingit Blue - SSV Black 6 5
Lohko B O V T H TM PM +/- V5O P
SSV Black 4 3 0 1 22 11 +11 VVVH 6
EräViikingit Blue 4 2 1 1 18 16 +2 HTVV 5
SBS Masku Sininen 4 2 0 2 17 20 -3 VVHH 4
ToiRi -04/05 4 1 1 2 12 12 +0 HTVH 3
GrIFK Green P05 4 1 0 3 7 17 -10 HHHV 2

Sijat 1 - 6

Nro Päivä Aika Kenttä Kierros Koti - Vieras Tulos
21 21. touko 13:20 MAC5 QF EräViikingit Blue - O2-JKL E-pojat 05/06 musta 4 2
22 21. touko 13:00 MAC7 QF OLS - D05 - SBS Masku Sininen 5 2
23 21. touko 14:50 MAC5 SF EräViikingit D05 Pohjoinen - EräViikingit Blue 4 2
24 21. touko 14:45 MAC7 SF SSV Black - OLS - D05 4 2
25 21. touko 16:45 MAC2 Fi EräViikingit D05 Pohjoinen - SSV Black 8 3
26 21. touko 16:40 MAC5 Pr EräViikingit Blue - OLS - D05 6 5

Sijat 7 - 10

Nro Päivä Aika Kenttä Kierros Koti - Vieras Tulos
27 21. touko 09:30 HAC2 7-10 SB Vantaa Sharks - GrIFK Green P05 4 5
28 21. touko 09:40 HAC3 7-10 ToiRi -04/05 - SB Espoo Blue 2 4
29 21. touko 12:25 HAC3 7-8 GrIFK Green P05 - SB Espoo Blue 4 5
30 21. touko 12:05 HAC4 9-10 SB Vantaa Sharks - ToiRi -04/05 2 8