Helsinki Junior Challenge

Helsinki Junior Challenge

F07-pojat Haastaja

Nro Päivä Aika Kenttä Lohko Koti - Vieras Tulos
1 20. touko 15:30 HAC2 A SBS Masku 07 - Blackbirds Pojat -07 5 2
2 20. touko 15:35 HAC3 A SBS Sisu - Korska Mustangit 2 5
4 20. touko 17:35 HAC4 A SBS Sisu - Blackbirds Pojat -07 1 10
3 20. touko 18:10 HAC2 A Korska Mustangit - SBS Masku 07 6 3
6 20. touko 19:25 HAC3 A Korska Mustangit - Blackbirds Pojat -07 5 6
5 20. touko 19:30 HAC2 A SBS Masku 07 - SBS Sisu 4 2
Lohko A O V T H TM PM +/- V5O P
Korska Mustangit 3 2 0 1 16 11 +5 VVH 4
SBS Masku 07 3 2 0 1 12 10 +2 VHV 4
Blackbirds Pojat -07 3 2 0 1 18 11 +7 HVV 4
SBS Sisu 3 0 0 3 5 19 -14 HHH 0
Nro Päivä Aika Kenttä Lohko Koti - Vieras Tulos
8 20. touko 15:05 HAC4 B FC Tuusula P-07 - FoSu-07 3 4
7 20. touko 15:45 HAC4 B PSS Pantterit - EV 07 Itä Black 3 1
10 20. touko 17:25 HAC3 B FC Tuusula P-07 - EV 07 Itä Black 3 1
9 20. touko 17:30 HAC2 B FoSu-07 - PSS Pantterit 7 3
11 20. touko 18:45 HAC3 B PSS Pantterit - FC Tuusula P-07 4 5
12 20. touko 19:35 HAC4 B FoSu-07 - EV 07 Itä Black 3 3
Lohko B O V T H TM PM +/- V5O P
FoSu-07 3 2 1 0 14 9 +5 VVT 5
FC Tuusula P-07 3 2 0 1 11 9 +2 HVV 4
PSS Pantterit 3 1 0 2 10 13 -3 VHH 2
EV 07 Itä Black 3 0 1 2 5 9 -4 HHT 1
Nro Päivä Aika Kenttä Lohko Koti - Vieras Tulos
13 20. touko 09:00 HAC2 C KKP-07 - Lohjan Salibandy 6 5
14 20. touko 09:05 HAC3 C Oilers 07-Lions - Hunters 07 6 4
15 20. touko 10:35 HAC4 C Hunters 07 - KKP-07 7 2
16 20. touko 11:00 HAC2 C Oilers 07-Lions - Lohjan Salibandy 4 4
18 20. touko 13:30 HAC2 C Hunters 07 - Lohjan Salibandy 5 2
17 20. touko 13:35 HAC3 C KKP-07 - Oilers 07-Lions 5 6
Lohko C O V T H TM PM +/- V5O P
Oilers 07-Lions 3 2 1 0 16 13 +3 VTV 5
Hunters 07 3 2 0 1 16 10 +6 HVV 4
KKP-07 3 1 0 2 13 18 -5 VHH 2
Lohjan Salibandy 3 0 1 2 11 15 -4 HTH 1
Nro Päivä Aika Kenttä Lohko Koti - Vieras Tulos
19 20. touko 09:15 HAC4 D Pakilan Visa - Tiikerit oranssi 6 4
20 20. touko 09:40 HAC2 D Oilers Sudet - Light Iron -07 Violetti 1 9
21 20. touko 11:05 HAC3 D Light Iron -07 Violetti - Pakilan Visa 2 8
22 20. touko 11:15 HAC4 D Oilers Sudet - Tiikerit oranssi 2 7
23 20. touko 13:45 HAC4 D Pakilan Visa - Oilers Sudet 13 1
24 20. touko 14:10 HAC2 D Light Iron -07 Violetti - Tiikerit oranssi 3 5
Lohko D O V T H TM PM +/- V5O P
Pakilan Visa 3 3 0 0 27 7 +20 VVV 6
Tiikerit oranssi 3 2 0 1 16 11 +5 HVV 4
Light Iron -07 Violetti 3 1 0 2 14 14 +0 VHH 2
Oilers Sudet 3 0 0 3 4 29 -25 HHH 0
Nro Päivä Aika Kenttä Lohko Koti - Vieras Tulos
25 20. touko 09:45 HAC3 E Vihdin Salisudet - Panthers 8 0
26 20. touko 09:55 HAC4 E GrIFK White - PSS Ilves 5 5
27 20. touko 11:55 HAC4 E PSS Ilves - Vihdin Salisudet 3 6
28 20. touko 12:20 HAC2 E GrIFK White - Panthers 1 2
30 20. touko 14:25 HAC4 E PSS Ilves - Panthers 4 5
29 20. touko 14:50 HAC2 E Vihdin Salisudet - GrIFK White 9 0
Lohko E O V T H TM PM +/- V5O P
Vihdin Salisudet 3 3 0 0 23 3 +20 VVV 6
Panthers 3 2 0 1 7 13 -6 HVV 4
PSS Ilves 3 0 1 2 12 16 -4 THH 1
GrIFK White 3 0 1 2 6 16 -10 THH 1

Sijat 1 - 16

Nro Päivä Aika Kenttä Kierros Koti - Vieras Tulos
31 21. touko 10:30 MAC3 1/8 Pakilan Visa - Lohjan Salibandy 7 1
32 21. touko 10:20 MAC4 1/8 FC Tuusula P-07 - Hunters 07 1 12
33 21. touko 10:35 MAC5 1/8 Oilers 07-Lions - Light Iron -07 Violetti 3 4
34 21. touko 10:15 MAC6 1/8 Vihdin Salisudet - Blackbirds Pojat -07 10 2
35 21. touko 10:15 MAC7 1/8 Korska Mustangit - PSS Pantterit 3 2
36 21. touko 11:05 MAC4 1/8 Tiikerit oranssi - Panthers 4 5
37 21. touko 11:00 MAC6 1/8 FoSu-07 - KKP-07 4 5
38 21. touko 11:00 MAC1 1/8 SBS Masku 07 - PSS Ilves 5 1
39 21. touko 13:15 MAC6 QF Pakilan Visa - Hunters 07 5 4
40 21. touko 13:20 MAC4 QF Light Iron -07 Violetti - Vihdin Salisudet 2 9
41 21. touko 13:45 MAC7 QF Korska Mustangit - Panthers 5 0
42 21. touko 13:45 MAC1 QF KKP-07 - SBS Masku 07 8 2
43 21. touko 15:15 MAC1 SF Pakilan Visa - Vihdin Salisudet 2 9
44 21. touko 15:15 MAC6 SF Korska Mustangit - KKP-07 1 9
45 21. touko 16:40 MAC4 Fi Vihdin Salisudet - KKP-07 8 2
46 21. touko 16:55 MAC1 Pr Pakilan Visa - Korska Mustangit 9 0

Sijat 17 - 20

Nro Päivä Aika Kenttä Kierros Koti - Vieras Tulos
47 21. touko 10:25 HAC3 17-20 EV 07 Itä Black - Oilers Sudet 4 1
48 21. touko 10:35 HAC4 17-20 GrIFK White - SBS Sisu 7 4
49 21. touko 13:45 HAC2 17-18 EV 07 Itä Black - GrIFK White 0 4
50 21. touko 13:10 HAC3 19-20 Oilers Sudet - SBS Sisu 4 5