Helsinki Junior Challenge

Helsinki Junior Challenge

D-tytöt (04-05) Haastaja

Nro Päivä Aika Kenttä Lohko Koti - Vieras Tulos
1 27. touko 14:30 HAC4 A Täby FC F04 Black - Esport Oilers 6 0
2 27. touko 14:50 HAC2 A TPS D-tytöt - VSS 12 0
4 27. touko 18:20 HAC3 A TPS D-tytöt - Esport Oilers 8 1
3 27. touko 18:30 HAC4 A VSS - Täby FC F04 Black 0 8
5 27. touko 19:40 HAC3 A Täby FC F04 Black - TPS D-tytöt 4 0
6 27. touko 19:50 HAC4 A VSS - Esport Oilers 0 3
Lohko A O V T H TM PM +/- V5O P
Täby FC F04 Black 3 3 0 0 18 0 +18 VVV 6
TPS D-tytöt 3 2 0 1 20 5 +15 VVH 4
Esport Oilers 3 1 0 2 4 14 -10 HHV 2
VSS 3 0 0 3 0 23 -23 HHH 0
Nro Päivä Aika Kenttä Lohko Koti - Vieras Tulos
7 27. touko 09:45 HAC3 B FLORA - Tikkurilan Tiikerit Coolcats 8 6
8 27. touko 10:00 HAC4 B OLS D tytöt sin - GrIFK Black 1 1
10 27. touko 11:20 HAC4 B OLS D tytöt sin - Tikkurilan Tiikerit Coolcats 4 2
9 27. touko 11:30 HAC2 B GrIFK Black - FLORA 3 6
11 27. touko 14:10 HAC2 B FLORA - OLS D tytöt sin 6 3
12 27. touko 14:20 HAC3 B GrIFK Black - Tikkurilan Tiikerit Coolcats 2 3
Lohko B O V T H TM PM +/- V5O P
FLORA 3 3 0 0 20 12 +8 VVV 6
OLS D tytöt sin 3 1 1 1 8 9 -1 TVH 3
Tikkurilan Tiikerit Coolcats 3 1 0 2 11 14 -3 HHV 2
GrIFK Black 3 0 1 2 6 10 -4 THH 1
Nro Päivä Aika Kenttä Lohko Koti - Vieras Tulos
13 27. touko 13:10 HAC4 C Täby FC F04 White - SBS Masku Blue Sapphires 5 2
14 27. touko 16:20 HAC3 C SBS Masku Blue Sapphires - Eräviikingit White 0 3
15 27. touko 17:40 HAC3 C Eräviikingit White - Täby FC F04 White 2 4
Lohko C O V T H TM PM +/- V5O P
Täby FC F04 White 2 2 0 0 9 4 +5 VV 4
Eräviikingit White 2 1 0 1 5 4 +1 VH 2
SBS Masku Blue Sapphires 2 0 0 2 2 8 -6 HH 0
Nro Päivä Aika Kenttä Lohko Koti - Vieras Tulos
16 28. touko 11:10 TIG3 D VSS - GrIFK Black 0 12
17 28. touko 12:35 TIG3 D GrIFK Black - SBS Masku Blue Sapphires 3 0
18 28. touko 14:00 TIG3 D SBS Masku Blue Sapphires - VSS 4 1
Lohko D O V T H TM PM +/- V5O P
GrIFK Black 2 2 0 0 15 0 +15 VV 4
SBS Masku Blue Sapphires 2 1 0 1 4 4 +0 HV 2
VSS 2 0 0 2 1 16 -15 HH 0

Sijat 1 - 4

Nro Päivä Aika Kenttä Kierros Koti - Vieras Tulos
19 28. touko 10:45 RAC1 SF Täby FC F04 Black - TPS D-tytöt 3 0
20 28. touko 10:35 RAC2 SF FLORA - Täby FC F04 White 0 4
21 28. touko 12:50 RAC4 Fi Täby FC F04 Black - Täby FC F04 White 3 2
22 28. touko 13:00 RAC1 Pr TPS D-tytöt - FLORA 0 5

Sijat 5 - 8

Nro Päivä Aika Kenttä Kierros Koti - Vieras Tulos
23 28. touko 10:10 HAC2 5-8 Eräviikingit White - Tikkurilan Tiikerit Coolcats 5 0
24 28. touko 10:35 HAC3 5-8 OLS D tytöt sin - Esport Oilers 6 0
25 28. touko 14:10 HAC4 5-6 Eräviikingit White - OLS D tytöt sin 2 3
26 28. touko 13:45 HAC3 7-8 Tikkurilan Tiikerit Coolcats - Esport Oilers 1 0