Nro | Päivä | Aika | Kenttä | Lohko | Koti | - | Vieras | Tulos | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 26. touko | 09:00 | MAC2 | A | SB Heinola pojat -04 | - | M-Team | 5 | 2 |
1 | 26. touko | 09:00 | MAC1 | A | Merikoski Warriors I | - | Tikkurilan Tiikerit 04 Kilpa | 7 | 1 |
3 | 26. touko | 10:20 | MAC2 | A | Tikkurilan Tiikerit 04 Kilpa | - | Esport Oilers 04 Akatemia | 6 | 4 |
4 | 26. touko | 10:20 | MAC1 | A | SB Heinola pojat -04 | - | Merikoski Warriors I | 1 | 2 |
6 | 26. touko | 13:30 | MAC2 | A | Tikkurilan Tiikerit 04 Kilpa | - | SB Heinola pojat -04 | 2 | 5 |
5 | 26. touko | 13:30 | MAC1 | A | Esport Oilers 04 Akatemia | - | M-Team | 1 | 0 |
8 | 26. touko | 17:30 | MAC2 | A | Merikoski Warriors I | - | M-Team | 6 | 1 |
7 | 26. touko | 17:30 | MAC1 | A | SB Heinola pojat -04 | - | Esport Oilers 04 Akatemia | 4 | 2 |
9 | 26. touko | 18:50 | MAC1 | A | Esport Oilers 04 Akatemia | - | Merikoski Warriors I | 3 | 6 |
10 | 26. touko | 18:50 | MAC2 | A | M-Team | - | Tikkurilan Tiikerit 04 Kilpa | 2 | 1 |
Lohko A | O | V | T | H | TM | PM | +/- | V5O | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Merikoski Warriors I | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 6 | +15 | VVVV | 8 |
SB Heinola pojat -04 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 8 | +7 | VHVV | 6 |
Tikkurilan Tiikerit 04 Kilpa | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 18 | -8 | HVHH | 2 |
M-Team | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 13 | -8 | HHHV | 2 |
Esport Oilers 04 Akatemia | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 16 | -6 | HVHH | 2 |
Nro | Päivä | Aika | Kenttä | Lohko | Koti | - | Vieras | Tulos | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 26. touko | 11:00 | MAC2 | B | LASB 04 Valkoinen | - | EräViikingit 04 Itä | 3 | 0 |
11 | 26. touko | 11:00 | MAC1 | B | Iskra-20 | - | PSS D Pojat Musta | 2 | 3 |
14 | 26. touko | 14:50 | MAC2 | B | LASB 04 Valkoinen | - | PSS D Pojat Musta | 2 | 8 |
13 | 26. touko | 14:50 | MAC1 | B | EräViikingit 04 Itä | - | Iskra-20 | 3 | 7 |
15 | 26. touko | 16:50 | MAC1 | B | Iskra-20 | - | LASB 04 Valkoinen | 2 | 5 |
16 | 26. touko | 16:50 | MAC2 | B | EräViikingit 04 Itä | - | PSS D Pojat Musta | 1 | 2 |
Lohko B | O | V | T | H | TM | PM | +/- | V5O | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PSS D Pojat Musta | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 5 | +8 | VVV | 6 |
LASB 04 Valkoinen | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 10 | +0 | VHV | 4 |
Iskra-20 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 11 | +0 | HVH | 2 |
EräViikingit 04 Itä | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 12 | -8 | HHH | 0 |
Nro | Päivä | Aika | Kenttä | Lohko | Koti | - | Vieras | Tulos | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 26. touko | 09:10 | MAC3 | C | TrollhättansFF | - | SB Vantaa Black | 4 | 1 |
18 | 26. touko | 09:10 | MAC4 | C | Merikoski Warriors II | - | EräViikingit Stars | 0 | 3 |
20 | 26. touko | 10:30 | MAC4 | C | Merikoski Warriors II | - | SB Vantaa Black | 3 | 4 |
19 | 26. touko | 10:30 | MAC3 | C | EräViikingit Stars | - | TrollhättansFF | 8 | 0 |
21 | 26. touko | 13:40 | MAC3 | C | TrollhättansFF | - | Merikoski Warriors II | 4 | 7 |
22 | 26. touko | 13:40 | MAC4 | C | EräViikingit Stars | - | SB Vantaa Black | 4 | 2 |
Lohko C | O | V | T | H | TM | PM | +/- | V5O | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EräViikingit Stars | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | +13 | VVV | 6 |
Merikoski Warriors II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 11 | -1 | HHV | 2 |
TrollhättansFF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 16 | -8 | VHH | 2 |
SB Vantaa Black | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 11 | -4 | HVH | 2 |
Nro | Päivä | Aika | Kenttä | Lohko | Koti | - | Vieras | Tulos | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 27. touko | 11:40 | HAC3 | D | M-Team | - | Esport Oilers 04 Akatemia | 6 | 1 |
24 | 27. touko | 13:40 | HAC3 | D | Esport Oilers 04 Akatemia | - | EräViikingit 04 Itä | 3 | 7 |
25 | 27. touko | 15:05 | HAC3 | D | EräViikingit 04 Itä | - | M-Team | 1 | 2 |
Lohko D | O | V | T | H | TM | PM | +/- | V5O | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-Team | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | +5 | HVV | 4 |
EräViikingit 04 Itä | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 | VH | 2 |
Esport Oilers 04 Akatemia | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 13 | -8 | VHH | 2 |
Nro | Päivä | Aika | Kenttä | Kierros | Koti | - | Vieras | Tulos | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 27. touko | 09:45 | RAC3 | QF | LASB 04 Valkoinen | - | Merikoski Warriors II | 4 | 5 |
27 | 27. touko | 09:50 | RAC4 | QF | PSS D Pojat Musta | - | SB Heinola pojat -04 | 3 | 2 |
28 | 27. touko | 11:25 | RAC2 | SF | EräViikingit Stars | - | Merikoski Warriors II | 7 | 1 |
29 | 27. touko | 11:15 | RAC1 | SF | Merikoski Warriors I | - | PSS D Pojat Musta | 6 | 3 |
30 | 27. touko | 14:00 | RAC4 | Fi | EräViikingit Stars | - | Merikoski Warriors I | 0 | 6 |
31 | 27. touko | 13:25 | RAC3 | Pr | Merikoski Warriors II | - | PSS D Pojat Musta | 1 | 10 |
Nro | Päivä | Aika | Kenttä | Kierros | Koti | - | Vieras | Tulos | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | 27. touko | 09:00 | RAC1 | 7-10 | Tikkurilan Tiikerit 04 Kilpa | - | SB Vantaa Black | 1 | 6 |
33 | 27. touko | 09:45 | RAC1 | 7-10 | Iskra-20 | - | TrollhättansFF | 5 | 2 |
34 | 27. touko | 11:15 | RAC3 | 7-8 | SB Vantaa Black | - | Iskra-20 | 3 | 5 |
35 | 27. touko | 11:20 | RAC4 | 9-10 | Tikkurilan Tiikerit 04 Kilpa | - | TrollhättansFF | 2 | 0 |